Is Pork Boneless Ham Knuckle Style 4 MBG#402H Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Boneless Ham Knuckle Style 4 MBG#402H against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Boneless Ham Knuckle Style 4 MBG#402H in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hatfield Boneless Ham Steak Classic, 8 oz.
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Hatfield Ham Steak, Boneless, Honey, Vacuum Packed
BUFFALO STYLE BONELESS CHICKEN BITES BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN GLAZED IN A SPICY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


