Is Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia For 3Oz Pork Chop Uncooked

Check Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Boneless Thin Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep