Is Pork Bratwurst Burger 1 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid Added To Help Protect Flavor Pork Trim (Contains 2% Salt), Water, Seasoning (Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Flavorings With Antioxidants, Contains 2% Or Less Of Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Inhibitor (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavor)
Check Pork Bratwurst Burger 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Bratwurst Burger 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
Pork Bratwurst Burger 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


