Is PORK BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, CINNAMON RAISIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, DRIED CURRANTS (CURRANTS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING MIX (SUGAR, CINNAMON FLAVOR [MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVE], MALIC ACID, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), WATER, VINEGAR FLAVORING (POTASSIUM LACTATE, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, PACKED IN NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check PORK BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking