Is Pork Butt, Mild Pepper, Venetian Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Pork Butt, Mild Pepper, Venetian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Butt, Mild Pepper, Venetian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pork Butt, Mild Pepper, Venetian is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
PepperySavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


