Is Pork Butterflied Shoulder Lemon & Herb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Higher Welfare Australian Pork Shoulder (85%), Marinade [Water, Mineral Salt (451), Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Antioxidant (316), Canola Oil], Lemon and Herb Seasoning [Contains Stabilisers (415,412), Natural Flavour], Parsley.

Check Pork Butterflied Shoulder Lemon & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged

Flavor
LemonHerbySavory
Texture
RawMarinated
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich