Is Pork & Chicken Fine Pate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT, PORK AND CHICKEN LIVER, PORK, ONIONS, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, RED WINE VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, PEPPER SAUCE (WHITE VINEGAR, TABASCO PEPPERS, SALT), CHERRY POWDER.
Check Pork & Chicken Fine Pate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork & Chicken Fine Pate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork & Chicken Fine Pate is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


