Is Pork Chorizo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALIVARY GLANDS, LYMPH NODES AND FAT, SEASONING (PAPRIKA, SALT, MUSTARD SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), PORK, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEFATITED SDY GRITS, SODIUM NITRITE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CONTAINS SOY
Check Pork Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


