Is Pork Coffee Rubs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fresh Ground Coffee, Salt, Paprika, Minced Garlic, Minced Onion, Black Pepper, Cumin, Sea Salt, Parsley Flakes, Mustard Powder, Cayenne Pepper
Check Pork Coffee Rubs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Coffee Rubs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Coffee Rubs is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


