Is Pork Coppa-Style Steak Boneless, 1.275 - 1.725 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Coppa-Style Steak Boneless, 1.275 - 1.725 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Coppa-Style Steak Boneless, 1.275 - 1.725 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pork Coppa-Style Steak Boneless, 1.275 - 1.725 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


