Is PORK CRACKLIN CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS FLAVORED WITH CHILI LIME, CHICHARRONES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Skins, Whey, Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Solids, Lime Oil), Paprika Extract (Color).
Check PORK CRACKLIN CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS FLAVORED WITH CHILI LIME, CHICHARRONES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK CRACKLIN CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS FLAVORED WITH CHILI LIME, CHICHARRONES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Simmered red beans in mild sauce flavored with chili peppers, tomatoes and cumin
Where to buy
PORK CRACKLIN CHICHARRONES SUPER STRIPS FLAVORED WITH CHILI LIME, CHICHARRONES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


