Is PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILE & LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), LIME OIL.

Check PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILE & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish