Is PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILI, LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY MILK POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, RED PEPPER, NATURAL LIME FLAVORS, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check PORK CRACKLIN CURLS, CHILI, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go