Is PORK CRACKLIN FLAVOR CURLS DOUBLE-COOKED CHICHARRONES, PORK CRACKLIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.

Check PORK CRACKLIN FLAVOR CURLS DOUBLE-COOKED CHICHARRONES, PORK CRACKLIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich