Is Pork crackling Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork rinds, seasoning containing: sea salt, hydrolysed vegetable protein (soya), yeast extract, rapeseed oil. allergy advice: for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold.

Check Pork crackling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping