Is Pork Cracklins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cracklins And Salt, Salsa Packet Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dehydrated Onion, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum And Sodium Alginate, Spices, Sodium Benzoate (A )

Check Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go