Is PORK & ELK SMOKED BRATWURST, PORK & ELK SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, ELK, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, ORGANIC ONIONS, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD. STUFFED IN PORK CASINGS.
Check PORK & ELK SMOKED BRATWURST, PORK & ELK SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & ELK SMOKED BRATWURST, PORK & ELK SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCooking


