Is PORK FRANKFURTERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SHEEP CASING.
Check PORK FRANKFURTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK FRANKFURTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


