Is PORK FRANKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check PORK FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


