Is PORK FRANKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check PORK FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch