Is PORK GINGER SCALLION SAUSAGE, PORK GINGER SCALLION Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, GINGER, SCALLIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED.
Check PORK GINGER SCALLION SAUSAGE, PORK GINGER SCALLION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK GINGER SCALLION SAUSAGE, PORK GINGER SCALLION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


