Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pork Gravy Granules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch · Palm Oil · Salt · Wheatflour* · Natural Flavourings · Yeast Extract · Natural Colour: Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract · Barley Malt Extract · Dried Pork · Dried Sage · Dried Onions · Dried Garlic · Dried Parsley · Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin · Ground Black Pepper · *Fortified with Calcium, Iron, Vitamins B3, B1 and Folic Acid.

Check Pork Gravy Granules against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Pork Gravy Granules | Spoonful