Is PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY Lactose Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, SALT, NONFAT MILK, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, TORULA YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE.
Check PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


