Is Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1413 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. Contains Up To 7% Emulsified Pork Loin Trimmings.
Check Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1413 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1413 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Roll


