Is Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. Contains Up To 7% Emulsified Pork Loin Trimmings.
Check Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Boneless Rollout Style 2 Netted Basted NTE 16% Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


