Is Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Style Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Ajinomoto Japanese Style Gyoza Pork & Chicken
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


