Is Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 5 MBG#401 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 5 MBG#401 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingMeal Prep