Is Pork Ham Rollout Style 11 MBG#401 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Ham Rollout Style 11 MBG#401 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Rollout Style 11 MBG#401 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Style Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Ajinomoto Japanese Style Gyoza Pork & Chicken
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


