Is Pork Ham Steamship Leg of Pork Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#412DPSO10 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor
Check Pork Ham Steamship Leg of Pork Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#412DPSO10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Steamship Leg of Pork Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#412DPSO10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


