Is Pork Hock Select Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Hock Select against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Hock Select in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


