Is PORK JERKY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, RICE WINE (10% ALCOHOL, WATER, SALT), GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check PORK JERKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK JERKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


