Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pork King Good Italian Style Pork Rind Crumbs, Italian Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS (COOKED IN PORK FAT), SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY FLAKES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC

Check Pork King Good Italian Style Pork Rind Crumbs, Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Pork King Good Italian Style Pork Rind Crumbs, Italian Style | Spoonful