Is Pork King Good Salted Butter Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds (Cooked in Pork Fat), Butter Buds (Milk Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Natural Flavor), Salt.
Check Pork King Good Salted Butter Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork King Good Salted Butter Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


