Is PORK LOIN ASSORTED CHOPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLOR IS MAINTAINED BY ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PORK LOIN ASSORTED CHOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich