Is Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed MBG#412CPSO10 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed MBG#412CPSO10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed MBG#412CPSO10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


