Is Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Frenched Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#415 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Frenched Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#415 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Frenched Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#415 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


