Is Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Rib Center Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#DERVDFRM410 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted with up to 16% Solution Of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Rib Center Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#DERVDFRM410 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut Rib Center Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#DERVDFRM410 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


