Is Pork Loin Bone In Chops Frenched 16oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1410PSO5 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Bone In Chops Frenched 16oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1410PSO5 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Chops Frenched 16oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#1410PSO5 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


