Is Pork Loin Boneless Strap Off MBG#413PSO4 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Loin Boneless Strap Off MBG#413PSO4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Boneless Strap Off MBG#413PSO4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


