Is Pork Loin Chop Bone In Porterhouse 14 oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Chop Bone In Porterhouse 14 oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Chop Bone In Porterhouse 14 oz Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece, Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


