Is Pork Loin Cntr Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed Basted 16% Solution MBG#412CPSO7 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Pork Loin Cntr Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed Basted 16% Solution MBG#412CPSO7 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Cntr Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed Basted 16% Solution MBG#412CPSO7 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


