Is Pork Loin Cntr Cut Strap Off 10 down Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASTED WITH UP TO 16% ADDED SOLUTION OF WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Pork Loin Cntr Cut Strap Off 10 down Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Cntr Cut Strap Off 10 down Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#413PSO4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


