Is PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, RUBBED WITH SPICES, DEXTROSE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


