This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, RUBBED WITH SPICES, DEXTROSE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Pescatarian? PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful