Is PORK LOIN FILET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR. **SEASONINGS: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check PORK LOIN FILET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK LOIN FILET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


