Is PORK LOIN RIBLETS, SMOKEHOUSE BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RUBBED WITH SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE POWDER (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check PORK LOIN RIBLETS, SMOKEHOUSE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK LOIN RIBLETS, SMOKEHOUSE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


