Is Pork Loin Steak Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#DERVDFRM413 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.

Check Pork Loin Steak Basted NTE 16% Solution MBG#DERVDFRM413 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich