Is Pork Neckbones Bone-In, 3.0 - 4.7 lb Tray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork And Natural Flavoring.
Check Pork Neckbones Bone-In, 3.0 - 4.7 lb Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Neckbones Bone-In, 3.0 - 4.7 lb Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Neckbones Bone-In, 3.0 - 4.7 lb Tray is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


