Is Pork Panko Fried Pork Rinds Pork -- 3 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Skin, Salt
Check Pork Panko Fried Pork Rinds Pork -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Panko Fried Pork Rinds Pork -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ians Natural Foods, Breadcrumbs Panko Original Gluten-Free, 7 Ounce
Kikkoman Gluten Free Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs - 8oz
Where to buy
Pork Panko Fried Pork Rinds Pork -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


