Is PORK PATE MAZOWIECKI PASZTET, PORK PATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK FAT, PORK SKIN, PORK LIVER, WATER, SALT, DRIED ONION, WHITE PEPPER, PIMENTO POWDER.
Check PORK PATE MAZOWIECKI PASZTET, PORK PATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK PATE MAZOWIECKI PASZTET, PORK PATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


